Inniscarra - Results
Team 1 | Score | vs | Score | Team 2 | Comment | Report | More | |
18/11/2022 | ||||||||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe16 Premier 2 Football Championship | ||||||||
Valley Rovers | 3-6 | vs | 0-8 | Inniscarra | Semi Final | |||
Referee : Cathal Egan Venue : Cloughduv | ||||||||
05/11/2022 | ||||||||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe16 Premier 2 Football Championship | ||||||||
St Nicholas | 1-6 | vs | 4-19 | Inniscarra | ||||
Referee : Cathal Egan Venue : Glen Field | ||||||||
29/10/2022 | ||||||||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe16 Premier 1 Hurling Championship | ||||||||
Inniscarra | 3-12 | vs | 2-20 | Douglas | ||||
Referee : John McCann Venue : Ballyanly | ||||||||
20/10/2022 | ||||||||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe17 C3 Football League Group 2 Final | ||||||||
Fermoy | 1-13 | vs | 1-9 | Inniscarra | ||||
Referee : Ciaran Murphy Venue : Fermoy | ||||||||
15/10/2022 | ||||||||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe17 C3 Hurling League Final | ||||||||
Midleton | 4-11 | vs | 0-13 | Inniscarra | ||||
Referee : Anthony O Regan (Youghal) Venue : Midleton | ||||||||
09/10/2022 | ||||||||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe16 Football League 13 aside Group 2 Final | ||||||||
Valley Rovers | 1-4 | vs | 4-5 | Inniscarra | ||||
Referee : Michael Harrington Venue : Brinny | ||||||||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe15 C3 Hurling League Group 2 Cup Finals | ||||||||
Bandon | 2-6 | vs | 1-8 | Inniscarra | Semi Final | |||
Referee : Pat O Leary (V-Rovers) Venue : Bandon | ||||||||
03/10/2022 | ||||||||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe17 Premier 2 Hurling Challenge Cup Final | ||||||||
Mallow | 7-14 | vs | 0-12 | Inniscarra | Final | |||
Referee : Arthur Murphy Venue : Pairc Ui Rinn | ||||||||
02/10/2022 | ||||||||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe17 C3 Hurling League Phase 2 | ||||||||
Kiltha Og | - | vs | - | Inniscarra | Void match | |||
Referee : 19527 (Pending) Venue : Castlemartyr | ||||||||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe15 C3 Football League Phase 2 Section 3 | ||||||||
Clonakilty | - | vs | - | Inniscarra | Conceded by Inniscarra | |||
Referee : Kevin Crowley Venue : Clonakilty | ||||||||
28/09/2022 | ||||||||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe15 C3 Hurling League Phase 2 Group 2 Section 2 | ||||||||
Sarsfields | 1-9 | vs | 1-15 | Inniscarra | ||||
Referee : Shane Hodgins Venue : Riverstown | ||||||||
25/09/2022 | ||||||||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe16 Hurling League 13 aside Final | ||||||||
Midleton | 0-20 | vs | 1-15 | Inniscarra | Final | |||
Referee : John Horgan Venue : Ballyanly | ||||||||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe15 C3 Football League Phase 2 Section 3 | ||||||||
Inniscarra | - | vs | - | Cobh | Conceded by Cobh | |||
Referee : Peter Cotter Venue : Ballyanly | ||||||||
18/09/2022 | ||||||||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe17 C3 Hurling League Final | ||||||||
Inniscarra | - | vs | - | Mallow | Conceded by Mallow | |||
Referee : Denis Dineen Venue : Ballyanly | ||||||||
12/09/2022 | ||||||||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe15 C3 Hurling League Phase 2 Group 2 Section 2 | ||||||||
Carrigtwohill | 1-13 | vs | 6-16 | Inniscarra | ||||
Referee : Mark Murphy Venue : Carrigtwohill | ||||||||
10/09/2022 | ||||||||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 Prem 2 Football League Shield Final | ||||||||
Bishopstown | 2-2 | vs | 0-7 | Inniscarra | ||||
Referee : Sean Forde Venue : Bishopstown | ||||||||
05/09/2022 | ||||||||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe15 C3 Football League Phase 2 Section 3 | ||||||||
Inniscarra | - | vs | - | Eire Og | Conceded by Eire Og | |||
Referee : Brendan Barry Murphy Venue : Ballyanly | ||||||||
03/09/2022 | ||||||||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 Premier 1 Hurling League Plate Playoffs | ||||||||
Youghal | 3-6 | vs | 1-14 | Inniscarra | Final | |||
Referee : Frank O Dwyer Venue : P Ui Chaoimh astro | ||||||||
02/09/2022 | ||||||||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe17 Premier 2 Hurling Challenge Cup playoffs | ||||||||
Inniscarra | - | vs | - | Bye 2 | Conceded by Bye 2 | |||
Referee : 19527 (Pending) Venue : TBC | ||||||||
31/08/2022 | ||||||||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe15 Premier 1 Hurling Championship Playoffs | ||||||||
Inniscarra | 1-12 | vs | 3-17 | Midleton | Semi Finals | |||
Referee : Brian Sweeney Venue : Mardyke | ||||||||
28/08/2022 | ||||||||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe17 C3 Football League Phase 2 Group 2 | ||||||||
Inniscarra | 4-11 | vs | 2-11 | Aghada | ||||
Referee : Tim McCarthy Venue : Ballyanly | ||||||||
27/08/2022 | ||||||||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 Prem 2 Football League Shield Semi Final | ||||||||
Eire Og | 4-9 | vs | 6-11 | Inniscarra | ||||
Referee : Eddie O Sullivan Venue : Ovens | ||||||||
23/08/2022 | ||||||||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe16 Football League 13 aside Group 2 Semi Final | ||||||||
Inniscarra | 2-14 | vs | 4-7 | Bandon | ||||
Referee : Colm O Mochain Venue : Ballyanly | ||||||||
22/08/2022 | ||||||||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe15 C3 Football League Phase 2 Section 3 | ||||||||
Valley Rovers | - | vs | - | Inniscarra | Conceded by Inniscarra | |||
Referee : Ian Thomas Venue : Brinny | ||||||||
21/08/2022 | ||||||||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe17 C3 Hurling League Phase 2 Group 1 | ||||||||
Bandon | - | vs | - | Inniscarra | Conceded by Inniscarra | |||
Referee : Shane Scanlon Venue : Bandon | ||||||||
20/08/2022 | ||||||||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 Premier 1 Hurling League Plate Playoffs | ||||||||
Inniscarra | 6-12 | vs | 6-6 | Carrigtwohill | ||||
Referee : Peter Cotter Venue : Inniscarra | ||||||||
19/08/2022 | ||||||||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe17 Premier 2 Hurling Championship section 2 | ||||||||
Killeagh | 5-19 | vs | 3-9 | Inniscarra | ||||
Referee : Niall O’Neill Venue : Killeagh | ||||||||
17/08/2022 | ||||||||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe15 Premier 1 Hurling Championship section 2 | ||||||||
Carrigaline | 0-10 | vs | 3-18 | Inniscarra | ||||
Referee : Alan O'Connor Venue : Carrigaline | ||||||||
14/08/2022 | ||||||||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe17 C3 Hurling League Phase 2 Group 1 | ||||||||
Inniscarra | 6-14 | vs | 0-14 | Kiltha Og | ||||
Referee : Colm O Mochain Venue : Ballyanly | ||||||||
13/08/2022 | ||||||||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 Prem 2 Football League Phase 2 | ||||||||
Inniscarra | - | vs | - | St Michaels | Conceded by Inniscarra | |||
Referee : David McCarthy Venue : Ballyanly | ||||||||
08/08/2022 | ||||||||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe15 C3 Football League Phase 2 Section 3 | ||||||||
Inniscarra | 4-10 | vs | 3-8 | Macroom | ||||
Referee : Peter Cotter Venue : Ballyanly | ||||||||
06/08/2022 | ||||||||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe17 Premier 2 Hurling Championship section 2 | ||||||||
Inniscarra | 2-13 | vs | 3-19 | Erins Own | ||||
Referee : Luke Knight Venue : Ballyanly | ||||||||
03/08/2022 | ||||||||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe15 Premier 1 Hurling Championship section 2 | ||||||||
Douglas | 0-14 | vs | 2-12 | Inniscarra | ||||
Referee : Damian Taaffe Venue : Douglas | ||||||||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 Prem 1 section 1 Hurling League Phase 2 | ||||||||
Ballincollig | 5-16 | vs | 2-10 | Inniscarra | ||||
Referee : Colm O Mochain Venue : Ballincollig | ||||||||
01/08/2022 | ||||||||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe15 C3 Hurling League Phase 2 Group 2 Section 2 | ||||||||
Inniscarra | 3-10 | vs | 7-7 | Carrigaline | ||||
Referee : James Kavanagh Venue : Ballyanly | ||||||||
25/07/2022 | ||||||||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe17 C3 Hurling League Phase 2 | ||||||||
Midleton 1 | - | vs | - | Inniscarra | Void match | |||
Referee : David Butler Venue : Midleton | ||||||||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe15 C3 Section 1 Football League | ||||||||
Inniscarra 2 | - | vs | - | Carrigaline 2 | Void match | |||
Referee : Peter Cotter Venue : Ballyanly | ||||||||
23/07/2022 | ||||||||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 Prem 1 section 1 Hurling League Phase 2 | ||||||||
Inniscarra | 2-7 | vs | 5-7 | Sarsfields | ||||
Referee : Diarmuid Kirwan Venue : Ballyanly | ||||||||
22/07/2022 | ||||||||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe17 Premier 2 Hurling Championship section 2 | ||||||||
Inniscarra | 5-15 | vs | 1-11 | Bishopstown 1 | ||||
Referee : John Hartnett Venue : Ballyanly | ||||||||
20/07/2022 | ||||||||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe15 Premier 1 Hurling Championship section 2 | ||||||||
Inniscarra | 4-9 | vs | 1-8 | Ballincollig | ||||
Referee : Peter Cotter Venue : Ballyanly | ||||||||
16/07/2022 | ||||||||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe17 C3 Football League Phase 2 Group 2 | ||||||||
Inniscarra | - | vs | - | Fermoy 1 | Conceded by Inniscarra | |||
Referee : Colm O Mochain Venue : Ballyanly | ||||||||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 Prem 2 Football League Phase 2 | ||||||||
Ballinora | 5-9 | vs | 4-6 | Inniscarra | ||||
Referee : Ian Thomas Venue : Ballinora | ||||||||
11/07/2022 | ||||||||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe15 C3 Section 1 Football League | ||||||||
Bandon 2 | - | vs | - | Inniscarra 2 | Conceded by Inniscarra 2 | |||
Referee : Shane Scanlon Venue : Bandon | ||||||||
10/07/2022 | ||||||||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe17 C3 Hurling League Phase 2 | ||||||||
Inniscarra | 2-9 | vs | 1-9 | Ballincollig 1 | ||||
Referee : James Kavanagh Venue : Inniscarra | ||||||||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe17 C3 Hurling League Phase 2 Group 1 | ||||||||
Inniscarra | 2-9 | vs | 1-9 | Ballincollig | ||||
Referee : James Kavanagh (Pending) Venue : Ballyanly | ||||||||
06/07/2022 | ||||||||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe15 Premier 1 Hurling League | ||||||||
Inniscarra | 0-11 | vs | 0-13 | Ballincollig | ||||
Referee : Denis Dineen Venue : Ballyanly | ||||||||
03/07/2022 | ||||||||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe17 C3 Football League Phase 2 Group 2 | ||||||||
Kiltha Og | 2-3 | vs | 7-16 | Inniscarra | ||||
Referee : Jim Daly Venue : Castlemartyr | ||||||||
02/07/2022 | ||||||||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 Prem 2 Football League Phase 2 | ||||||||
Bishopstown | 7-9 | vs | 4-7 | Inniscarra | ||||
Referee : Sean Forde Venue : Bishopstown | ||||||||
27/06/2022 | ||||||||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe15 C3 Section 1 Football League | ||||||||
Inniscarra 2 | - | vs | - | St Michaels 2 | Void match | |||
Referee : David McCarthy Venue : Ballyanly | ||||||||
26/06/2022 | ||||||||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe17 Div 4 Hurling League | ||||||||
Inniscarra 2 | 2-8 | vs | 2-12 | Bandon 2 | ||||
Referee : John Horgan Venue : Ballyanly | ||||||||
25/06/2022 | ||||||||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 Prem 1 section 1 Hurling League Phase 2 | ||||||||
Cloughduv | 7-8 | vs | 3-12 | Inniscarra | ||||
Referee : John McCann Venue : Cloughduv | ||||||||
24/06/2022 | ||||||||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe17 Premier 2 Hurling League Shield Final | ||||||||
Inniscarra | 0-7 | vs | 2-7 | Erins Own | ||||
Referee : David McCarthy Venue : Inniscarra | ||||||||
22/06/2022 | ||||||||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe15 Premier 1 Hurling League | ||||||||
Valley Rovers | 0-7 | vs | 7-16 | Inniscarra | ||||
Referee : Ian Thomas Venue : Innishannon - Bleach pitch | ||||||||
17/06/2022 | ||||||||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 Prem 2 Football League Phase 2 | ||||||||
Inniscarra | 3-3 | vs | 6-13 | Mallow | ||||
Referee : Kevin Bohane Venue : Ballyanly | ||||||||
12/06/2022 | ||||||||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe16 Hurling League 13 aside Group 1 | ||||||||
St Colmcilles | - | vs | - | Inniscarra | ||||
Referee : Mark Murphy Venue : Whitescross | ||||||||
11/06/2022 | ||||||||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 Prem 1 section 1 Hurling League Phase 2 | ||||||||
Inniscarra | 2-5 | vs | 5-16 | Midleton | ||||
Referee : David McCarthy Venue : Ballyanly | ||||||||
07/06/2022 | ||||||||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe14 Prem 2 Hurling Championship | ||||||||
Na Piarsaigh | 5-15 | vs | 1-6 | Inniscarra | ||||
Referee : David Daly Venue : Na Piarsaigh | ||||||||
04/06/2022 | ||||||||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 Prem 2 Football League Phase 2 | ||||||||
Eire Og | 8-14 | vs | 4-6 | Inniscarra | ||||
Referee : Michael Kelleher Venue : Ovens | ||||||||
28/05/2022 | ||||||||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 Prem 1 section 1 Hurling League Phase 2 | ||||||||
Douglas | 2-9 | vs | 3-7 | Inniscarra | ||||
Referee : Chris Broderick Venue : Douglas | ||||||||
25/05/2022 | ||||||||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe16 Football League 13 aside Group 2 | ||||||||
Inniscarra | 3-7 | vs | 3-10 | Valley Rovers | ||||
Referee : Peter Cotter Venue : Ballyanly | ||||||||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe14 Prem 2 Hurling Championship | ||||||||
Shandrum | 3-11 | vs | 5-15 | Inniscarra | ||||
Referee : Colm Maher Venue : Shandrum | ||||||||
23/05/2022 | ||||||||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe15 C3 Section 1 Hurling League | ||||||||
Bandon 2 | 4-13 | vs | 2-11 | Inniscarra 2 | ||||
Referee : Shane Scanlon Venue : Bandon | ||||||||
18/05/2022 | ||||||||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe17 Div 4 Hurling League | ||||||||
Sarsfields 2 | - | vs | - | Inniscarra 2 | Conceded by Inniscarra 2 | |||
Referee : Pa Beausang Venue : Riverstown | ||||||||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe15 Premier 1 Hurling League | ||||||||
Sarsfields | 2-16 | vs | 1-15 | Inniscarra | ||||
Referee : Shane Hodgins Venue : Riverstown | ||||||||
16/05/2022 | ||||||||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe15 C3 Section 1 Football League | ||||||||
Bishopstown 2 | - | vs | - | Inniscarra 2 | Conceded by Inniscarra 2 | |||
Referee : Peter Finnegan Venue : Bishopstown | ||||||||
15/05/2022 | ||||||||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe16 Hurling League 13 aside Group 1 | ||||||||
Inniscarra | 2-12 | vs | 0-6 | Nemo Rangers | ||||
Referee : Peter Cotter Venue : Ballyanly | ||||||||
14/05/2022 | ||||||||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe17 Div 4 Hurling League | ||||||||
Inniscarra 2 | - | vs | - | Valley Rovers 2 | Conceded by Inniscarra 2 | |||
Referee : John McCann Venue : Ballyanly | ||||||||
12/05/2022 | ||||||||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe17 Premier 2 Hurling League section 2 | ||||||||
Inniscarra | 2-15 | vs | 2-13 | Bishopstown 1 | ||||
Referee : Chris Broderick Venue : Bishopstown | ||||||||
11/05/2022 | ||||||||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe15 Premier 1 Hurling League | ||||||||
Inniscarra | 2-12 | vs | 3-11 | Carrigaline | ||||
Referee : Brendan Barry Murphy Venue : Ballyanly | ||||||||
09/05/2022 | ||||||||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe15 C3 Section 1 Hurling League | ||||||||
Inniscarra 2 | 6-16 | vs | 0-2 | Blackrock 2 | ||||
Referee : Danny Ryan Venue : Ballyanly | ||||||||
08/05/2022 | ||||||||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe16 Football League 13 aside Group 2 | ||||||||
Inniscarra | - | vs | - | Carrigaline | Conceded by Inniscarra | |||
Referee : Joe Larkin (Pending) Venue : Ballyanly | ||||||||
07/05/2022 | ||||||||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe17 Div 4 Football League | ||||||||
Inniscarra 2 | 1-2 | vs | 3-16 | Nemo Rangers 2 | ||||
Referee : Peter Cotter Venue : Ballyanly | ||||||||
03/05/2022 | ||||||||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe15 C3 Section 1 Football League | ||||||||
Inniscarra 2 | 4-12 | vs | 1-2 | Eire Og 2 | ||||
Referee : Kevin Bohane Venue : Ballyanly | ||||||||
02/05/2022 | ||||||||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe16 Hurling League 13 aside Group 1 | ||||||||
Bandon | 3-5 | vs | 3-19 | Inniscarra | ||||
Referee : Tadhg Sheehan Venue : Bandon | ||||||||
01/05/2022 | ||||||||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe17 Div 4 Hurling League | ||||||||
Carrigaline 2 | 6-10 | vs | 1-5 | Inniscarra 2 | ||||
Referee : Alan O'Connor Venue : Carrigaline | ||||||||
29/04/2022 | ||||||||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe17 Premier 2 Hurling League section 2 | ||||||||
Shandrum | 2-26 | vs | 1-12 | Inniscarra | ||||
Referee : David Copps Venue : Shandrum | ||||||||
27/04/2022 | ||||||||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe15 Premier 1 Hurling League | ||||||||
Inniscarra | 6-11 | vs | 4-7 | Bandon | ||||
Referee : James Kavanagh Venue : Ballyanly | ||||||||
26/04/2022 | ||||||||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe17 Div 4 Football League | ||||||||
Bandon 2 | - | vs | - | Inniscarra 2 | Conceded by Inniscarra 2 | |||
Referee : Michael O Mahony Venue : Bandon | ||||||||
25/04/2022 | ||||||||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe15 C3 Section 1 Hurling League | ||||||||
Inniscarra 2 | 3-7 | vs | 1-6 | Douglas 2 | ||||
Referee : Brendan Barry Murphy Venue : Ballyanly | ||||||||
24/04/2022 | ||||||||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe16 Football League 13 aside Group 2 | ||||||||
Bandon | 0-13 | vs | 2-8 | Inniscarra | ||||
Referee : Michael O Mahony Venue : Bandon | ||||||||
23/04/2022 | ||||||||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe17 Div 4 Football League | ||||||||
Douglas 2 | - | vs | - | Inniscarra 2 | Conceded by Inniscarra 2 | |||
Referee : John Collins (Pending) Venue : Douglas | ||||||||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 Premier 1 Hurling Grading League Section 2 | ||||||||
Ballincollig | 5-10 | vs | 0-4 | Inniscarra | ||||
Referee : Robert Whelan Venue : Ballincollig | ||||||||
21/04/2022 | ||||||||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe15 C3 Section 1 Football League | ||||||||
Inniscarra 2 | 5-10 | vs | 2-12 | Macroom 2 | ||||
Referee : Denis Dineen Venue : Ballyanly | ||||||||
18/04/2022 | ||||||||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe16 Football League 13 aside Group 2 | ||||||||
Castlehaven | 0-0 | vs | 0-0 | Inniscarra | ||||
Referee : Andrew Whelton Venue : Castlehaven | ||||||||
15/04/2022 | ||||||||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe16 Hurling League 13 aside Group 1 | ||||||||
Inniscarra | - | vs | - | Bishopstown | Conceded by Bishopstown | |||
Referee : David McCarthy Venue : Ballyanly | ||||||||
11/04/2022 | ||||||||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe15 C3 Section 1 Hurling League | ||||||||
Carrigaline 2 | 2-7 | vs | 6-13 | Inniscarra 2 | ||||
Referee : 19527 (Pending) Venue : Ballyanly | ||||||||
09/04/2022 | ||||||||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe17 Div 4 Football League | ||||||||
Kinsale 2 | - | vs | - | Inniscarra 2 | Conceded by Inniscarra 2 | |||
Referee : 19527 (Pending) Venue : Kinsale | ||||||||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 Premier 2 Football Grading League Section 1 | ||||||||
Inniscarra | 2-4 | vs | 5-5 | Ballinora | ||||
Referee : Derek Sheehan Venue : Ballyanly | ||||||||
08/04/2022 | ||||||||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe15 C3 Section 1 Hurling League | ||||||||
Inniscarra 2 | 3-11 | vs | 3-7 | Midleton 2 | ||||
Referee : Diarmuid Kirwan Venue : Ballyanly | ||||||||
03/04/2022 | ||||||||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe16 Hurling League 13 aside Group 1 | ||||||||
Valley Rovers | 1-7 | vs | 7-17 | Inniscarra | ||||
Referee : Michael Harrington Venue : Brinny | ||||||||
02/04/2022 | ||||||||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe17 Div 4 Hurling League | ||||||||
Inniscarra 2 | 0-2 | vs | 6-16 | Douglas 2 | ||||
Referee : James Kavanagh Venue : Ballyanly | ||||||||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 Premier 1 Hurling Grading League Section 2 | ||||||||
Blackrock | 2-8 | vs | 3-6 | Inniscarra | ||||
Referee : Frank O Dwyer Venue : Church Road | ||||||||
31/03/2022 | ||||||||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe17 Premier 2 Hurling League section 2 | ||||||||
Inniscarra | 1-18 | vs | 1-9 | St Catherines | ||||
Referee : Diarmuid Kirwan Venue : Ballyanly | ||||||||
30/03/2022 | ||||||||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe15 Premier 1 Hurling League | ||||||||
Inniscarra | 0-10 | vs | 1-10 | Midleton | ||||
Referee : James Kavanagh Venue : Ballyanly | ||||||||
28/03/2022 | ||||||||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe15 C3 Section 1 Football League | ||||||||
Glanmire 2 | 5-11 | vs | 2-9 | Inniscarra 2 | Game Played | |||
Referee : Brian Murphy Venue : Sallybrook | ||||||||
26/03/2022 | ||||||||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe17 Div 4 Football League | ||||||||
Inniscarra 2 | 1-8 | vs | 2-6 | Clonakilty 2 | ||||
Referee : James Kavanagh Venue : Ballyanly | ||||||||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 Premier 2 Football Grading League Section 1 | ||||||||
Inniscarra | 6-6 | vs | 4-3 | Macroom | ||||
Referee : Peter Cotter Venue : Ballyanly | ||||||||
23/03/2022 | ||||||||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 Premier 2 Football Grading League Section 1 | ||||||||
Eire Og | 2-9 | vs | 3-3 | Inniscarra | ||||
Referee : Eddie O Sullivan Venue : Ovens | ||||||||
20/03/2022 | ||||||||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe17 Div 4 Hurling League | ||||||||
Erins Own 2 | 1-8 | vs | 0-7 | Inniscarra 2 | ||||
Referee : Peter Cotter Venue : Inniscarra | ||||||||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 Premier 1 Hurling Grading League Section 2 | ||||||||
Inniscarra | 4-7 | vs | 3-9 | Mallow | ||||
Referee : Denis Dineen Venue : Ballyanly | ||||||||
19/03/2022 | ||||||||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe17 Premier 2 Hurling League section 2 | ||||||||
Bride Rovers | 0-11 | vs | 1-9 | Inniscarra | Game Played | |||
Referee : Johnny O’Connell Venue : Rathcormac | ||||||||
17/03/2022 | ||||||||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe16 Hurling League 13 aside Group 1 | ||||||||
Inniscarra | 2-14 | vs | 2-15 | Midleton | ||||
Referee : Kevin Bohane Venue : Ballyanly | ||||||||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe15 Premier 1 Hurling League | ||||||||
Douglas | 1-14 | vs | 0-15 | Inniscarra | ||||
Referee : Chris Broderick Venue : Douglas | ||||||||
27/02/2022 | ||||||||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe17 Premier 2 Hurling League section 2 | ||||||||
Inniscarra | 1-9 | vs | 0-12 | Mallow | ||||
Referee : Denis Dineen Venue : Ballyanly |